$3.99 - $7.99
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Biodegradable Glitter Eco Friendly for Festivals, Nail Art, Eye Make-up and Rave accessories

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1 kilogram(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 kilogram(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 kilogram(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:any chinese port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:500000 kilograms per Month China professional Large-scale bulk glitter manufacturers
Other Names:shining flakes
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,nail polish
Place of Origin:Anhui
Shape:hexagonal, square, strip, star, moon, heart, diamond, etc
thickness:38um, 25um, 15um, 50um
Size:from 0.05mm to 3.0mm
Color:Gold to green, Blue to green, rose red to blue
Material:PET, PVC, Aluminium, pure silver, OPP, etc
Model Number:C1~C6
CAS No.:25038-59-9
Brand Name:iSuo Chem
Type:Chameleon glitter powder,Irregular plastic flakes
Packing method:Opp bag, bottle, jar or Carton
Product name:Chameleon flakes
EINECS No.:25038-59-9
MF:(C10H8O4)N
Style:Organic Pigment
ECO-friendly:used for water based paint
stability:no color fading
Packaging Detail:25kgs per bag or carton, or as per client's request.
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
26+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Anhui I-Sourcing International Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 150,000+35 Transactions
94.1%On-time delivery rate
196Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Annual Export US $9,000,000
Company Industry Experience(10 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.991.0 kilogram
$2.001.0 kilogram
$2.991.0 kilogram
$2.991.0 kilogram
$2.991.0 kilogram
$2.991.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry