$1,000.00 - $3,000.00
Min.Order: 1 ton

Large scale diesel fuel/water/liquid storage tank fixed roof tanks

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 1
API 650, API 620

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai port, Qingdao port, Tianjin port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:50000 tons per Month
Other name:Crude oil storage tank
Keywords:API Std 650, API 620
After-sales Service Provided:Free spare parts,Field installation, commissioning and training,Field maintenance and repair service,Video technical support,Online support
Dimension(L*W*H):Customized
Warranty of core components:5 years
Key Selling Points:Low Maintenance Cost
Capacity:100 - 160000 cubic
Clasification:Fixed-roof tank, floating-roof tank, spherical tank
Max Working Pressure(MPa):0.2 MPa
Local Service Location:Egypt,Canada,United Kingdom,United States,Italy,France,Germany,Viet Nam,Philippines,Brazil,Peru,Saudi Arabia,Indonesia,Pakistan,India,Mexico,Russia,Spain,Thailand,Japan,Malaysia,Australia,Morocco,Kenya,Argentina,South Korea,Chile,UAE,Colombia,Algeria,Sri Lanka,Romania,Bangladesh,South Africa,Kazakhstan,Ukraine,Kyrgyzstan,Nigeria,Uzbekistan
Machinery Test Report:Provided
Condition:New
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Warranty:More than 5 years
Color:White, Green, Red, Black, etc
Product Name:Fixed roof tanks
Showroom Location:Egypt,Canada,United Kingdom,United States,Italy,France,Germany,Viet Nam,Philippines,Brazil,Peru,Saudi Arabia,Indonesia,Pakistan,India,Mexico,Russia,Spain,Thailand,Kenya,Argentina,South Korea,Chile,UAE,Colombia,Algeria,Sri Lanka,Romania,Bangladesh,South Africa,Kazakhstan,Ukraine,Kyrgyzstan,Nigeria,Uzbekistan,Tajikistan,Japan,Malaysia,Australia,Morocco
Material:Pressure vessel steel
Certification:ISO 9001: 2008
Weight:According to volume
Brand Name:BBN
Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
Type:Vertical
Applicable Industry:petrochemical industry
Core Components:PLC,Engine,Bearing,Gearbox,Motor,Pressure vessel,Gear,Pump
Marketing Type:New Product 2020
Applicable Industries:Manufacturing Plant,Food & Beverage Factory,Farms,Construction works ,Energy & Mining,Other
Advantage:Anti-corrosion
Medium:Crude Oil
After Warranty Service:Video technical support,Online support,Spare parts,Field maintenance and repair service
Packaging Detail:Seaworthy: In bundle, each bundle is less than 3 tons for loading convenience, or according to clients requirements
Processing time
10 days
1+ tons
40 days
201+ tons
To Be Negotiated
20000+ tons
Henan Bebon Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry