$5.50
Min.Order: 25 Kilograms
$5.30
500-999 Kilograms
$5.20
≥1000 Kilograms

The factory directly supplies biphenylan yellow G pigment yellow 12# drawing pigment

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Brand Name:Wan Ling
Other Names:Biphenyl yellow G
Type:Iron Oxide
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:China
EINECS No.:215-168-2
MF:Fe2O3
Style:Organic Pigment
Model Number:Biphenyl yellow G
CAS No.:1309-37-1
Packaging Detail:Carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:40X30X50 cm
Single gross weight:26.500 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Kilograms
15 days
26+ Kilograms
15 days
501+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
Aite International Trade (zibo) Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.2025 Kilograms
$13.6025 Kilograms
$12.4025 Kilograms
$5.1025 Kilograms
$5.7025 Kilograms
$5.0025 Kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry