$1.50
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms
$1.40
10000-99999 kilograms
$1.38
100000-209999 kilograms
$1.28
≥210000 kilograms

Pur Hot Melt Adhesive Glue for Perfect Bonding of Textiles Leather

Send inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
21000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
21000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
21000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Other Names:EVA
Usage:Woodworking,edge banding
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Delivery time:5-7 Working Days
Sample:Accept
Color:Beige/White/Black/customising color
Material:EVA(Ethylene Vinyl Acetate) Based
Model Number:NBXC-HMG001
MOQ:1000kgs
CAS No.:24937-78-8
Brand Name:NBXC
Main Raw Material:POLYURETHANE
Type:EVA
Advantage:Strong Adhestion
Packing:Waterproof Bag
EINECS No.:N/A
Quality:High Grade
Classification:Hot Melt Adhesives
MF:N/A
Application:Edge Banding
Certificate:MSDS
Packaging Detail:25KG/Bag. Waterproof Bag
Package Preview:
Lead time
7 days
1+ kilograms
15 days
1001+ kilograms
To be negotiated
10000+ kilograms
Ningbo Xingcheng New Material Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤7hResponse Time
57.1%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send inquiry