$555.00 - $1,120.00
Min.Order: 20 tons

High Iron Content Iron Oxide Red/Yellow/Green/Blue/Black/ Purple/Brown Powder Hematite Powder Pigments For

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
20 tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
20 tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
20 tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 tons per Month
Other Names:ferric oxide
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment
Particle size:325mesh
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Color:Red Powder
Grade:Industrial Grade
Model Number:RHB-IP
Appearance:powder
MOQ:20 tons
Certification:ISO9001
CAS No.:1332-37-2
Brand Name:Runhuabang
Type:Iron Oxide
Packing:25kg/bag
Main usage:Wide Range
Product name:Iron Oxide
EINECS No.:215-570-8
MF:Fe2O3
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:plastics coloring
Packaging Detail:25kg/bag, 500kg/bag, 1ton/bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ tons
To Be Negotiated
20+ tons
Hebei Runhuabang New Material Technology Co., Ltd
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 170,000+69 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Chat now
Send Inquiry