$15.90
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$10.70
100-999 kilograms
$9.60
≥1000 kilograms

Healthife EU & USDA Spirulina Tablet,Spirulina Powder,Spirulina

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
50 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
50 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
50 kilograms(MOQ)
Spirulina
50 kilograms(MOQ)
Spirulina Powder
50 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai,Qingdao,Tianjin,Guangzhou and China Mains Ports
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,Alibaba Assurance for Spirulina Powder
Supply Ability:500000 kilograms per Month Spirulina
Other Names:Spirulina powder and Tablet
Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China
Effectiveness:Spirulina
Product Specification:80-200 mesh
Size:80-200 mesh
Dosage Form:Powder
Grade:Food Grade, Conventional Grade
Applicable People:All
Storage Method:Dry And Cool Place
Model Number:FHOS001
Appearance:Dark Green Fine Powder
Brand Name:Healthife
Not Applicable People:Newborn
Function:Nutritional Supplements
Type:Spirulina
Storage:Dry And Cool Place
Product name:Spirulina
Shelf Life:24 Months when properly stored.
Contain:Protein, Vitamins, Trace elements, Chlorophyll, Amino acids, etc
Dose:36-50/MG
Shelf-Life:24months
Specs:60% Protein
Packaging Detail:Spirulina Powder by 1kgs/bag,25kg/drum
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
4 days
21+ kilograms
6 days
501+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Bio Healthife LLC
CNTrading Company
≤1hResponse Time
US$ 250,000+166 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$6.505 kilograms
$15.102.0 kilograms
$8.641.0 kilogram
$3.60100 boxes
$15.102.0 kilograms
$12.691.0 kilogram
Chat now
Send Inquiry