$36.00
Min.Order: 2 kilograms

Wholesale AAA Special Wintersweet Flower Blossom Garnet Lab Synthetic CZ Stone Gems Loose Gemstone Beads for Jewelry

Send inquiry
Add to cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1

Quick Details

Other name:Diaspore/Turkish stone
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Cut:High technology machine cut
Gemstone Color:color change
Gemstone Weight:up to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:synthetic sultanite material
Treatments Applied:Fracture filling
Material:color change glass stone rough/material
Gemstone Size:mixed sizes
Model Number:ZUL-58
Gemstone Shape:same as the photo
Hardness:7-7.5 Moh's Scale
Payment terms:Paypal, T MoneyGram Westunion 100%T/T
Shipping Way:DHL.ARAMEX.UPS.TNT.EMS.FED
Brand Name:Fancy Jewelry
Type:Fashion jewelry
Delivery Time:Within 5 Working Days
Quality:5A quality
Item Height:20-40mm
Hole Diameter:Various sizes is welcomed to customized
Optical Special Effects:Color Change
Application:Jewelry Making
Certificate Type:Third Party Appraisal
Packaging Detail:1>Double polybag with laber 2>Surrounded by Bubble to each bag 3>Carton packed. Or we can make packing according to Customer's request
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:1X2X3 cm
Single gross weight:2.500 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10+ kilograms
Wuzhou Fancy Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 550,000+461 Transactions
98.6%On-time delivery rate
580FloorSpace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Sample-based customization
Competitive OEM factory
Chat
Start order
Send inquiry