$36.60 - $36.70
Min.Order: 5 kilograms

Hot sale electroplating surface treatment chemical products rose gold triangle jar flatware kitchen faucet

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 kilograms per Week
Other Names:NA
Usage:Coating Auxiliary Agents,Plastic Auxiliary Agents,Surfactants,Water Treatment Chemicals,Chemical industry
Place of Origin:China
Keywords:Chemical Plating
Purity:99.9
Grade:Industrail Grade
Model Number:FH-2106
CAS No.:NA
Brand Name:Xin Fu Hua
Type:Carbon Black
EINECS No.:NA
Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Product Keywords:Rose gold plated
MF:NA
Package:25kg/drum
Application:Metail Plating
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ kilograms
Shenzhen Xinfuhua Surface Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
>24hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$45.605.0 barrels
$2.005.0 barrels
$2.0025.0 kilograms
$36.605.0 kilograms
$2.005.0 barrels
$2.001 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry