$35.00 - $50.00
Min.Order: 25 Kilograms

Direct Selling Affordable Solvent Green 7 For Fabric Dyestuff Powder Dyes

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Other Names:fluorescent green dye
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs
Type:SOLVENT DYE
Place of Origin:China
APPEARANCE:green powder
EINECS No.:228-783-6
PACKAGE:25KG/DRUM
MF:C16H7Na3O10S3
Model Number:SG7
CAS No.:6358-69-6
Packaging Detail:25KG/DRUM
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
Baotou Beyond Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$35.0025.0 Kilograms
$30.0025.0 Kilograms
$25.0025.0 Kilograms
$50.0025.0 Kilograms
$30.0025.0 Kilograms
$5.0025.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry