$0.15 - $0.18
Min.Order: 1000 Grams

Cosmetic Grade Acrylic Nail Powder Pigments Holographic Glitter Pigment

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized color
100000 Grams(MOQ)
Customized logo
100000 Grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100000 Grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100000 Grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:20 Tons per Month pearl pigment
Other Names:Pearlescent Pigment
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,Nail polish pigment,automotive painting pigment
Particle size:25-100μm
Place of Origin:Fujian, China
Form:Powder
Color:Rose gold-Green
Model Number:RY000C
Feature:Non-toxic
MOQ:1kg/color/size
CAS No.:12003-38-2,1309-37-1,7631-86-9
Brand Name:Ruiyan
Brand:Ruiyan
Type:Titanium
Packing:Opp bag/carton/drum/kraft bag
Product name:plastic pigment
EINECS No.:234-426-5,215-168-2,231-545-4
MF:Synthetic Fluorphlogopite/Fe2O3/SiO2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Coating Pigment, Cosmetic Pigment, Ink pigments, Leather pigments, ect
Certificate:MSDS,TDS
Packaging Detail:Bag/ Carton/Drum
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ Grams
To Be Negotiated
50+ Grams
Shanghai Ruiyan Chemical Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 7,000+21 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
280Floorspace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Total Trading Staff (5)
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.151000 Grams
$0.151000.0 Grams
$0.151000.0 Grams
$0.075100 Grams
$0.151000 Grams
$0.121000 Grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry