$15.00 - $25.00
Min.Order: 5 kilograms

Liquid Silicone Color Pigment for Food Press Molded Cake Cup Molding Progress Liquid Silicone Compound Dye

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100 tons per Month
Other Names:color pigments for silicone rubber
Usage:Food Dyestuffs,Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs,silicone Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Halogen free:Yes
Characters:Good disperse type
Color:Any color are available Pantone code
Model Number:Luiquid Color Masterbatch
RoHs standard:Yes
Appearance:Paste or Water-based colour paste
CAS No.:Pigment and Dyestuff
Smell:Odourless
Name:LSR Colorant
Brand Name:KLB
Function:High temperature resistance
Type:Disperse Dye
EINECS No.:coloring extrusion silicone
MF:Platinum Catalyst
Features:color brilliancy,bright luster
Usual pack:1kg/Bottle or 3KG/Bottle
Packaging Detail:color masterbatch packing: 25kgs net weight in Paper with inner PP woven or PE bag Barrel
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ kilograms
Shenzhen Kanglibang Technology Co., Ltd
CNManufacturer
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 8,000+28 Transactions
89.5%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.005.0 units
$5.003.0 kilograms
$5.005.0 kilograms
$5.001.0 kilogram
$5.003.0 kilograms
$5.005.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry