$42.00 - $80.00
Min.Order: 25 Kilograms

Kojic acid dipalmitate removing beverage whitening skin raw materials cas 79725-98-7 Kojic acid dipalmitate

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:any port in China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100 Tonnes per Month
Other Names:KOJIC DIPALMITATE
Brand Name:LABEYOND
Boiling Point:684.7±55.0 °C
Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials
Place of Origin:Liaoning, China
Molecular Weight:618.93
EINECS No.:207-922-4
Purity:98%min
MF:C38H66O6
Model Number:Labeyond 79725-98-7
Appearance:White or almost white crystal powder
Melting point:92-96°C
CAS No.:79725-98-7
Packaging Detail:Drum packing or bag or as per request
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
25+ Kilograms
Gorgels Applitech Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 50,000+10 Transactions
85.7%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.001000.0 Kilograms
$5.001000.0 Kilograms
$50.0025.0 Kilograms
$1.8025.0 Kilograms
$95.0025.0 Kilograms
$50.0025.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry