$20.00 - $60.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

Isopropyl myristate CAS 110-27-0

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:20000 kilograms per Month
Other Names:Exceparl IPM
Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
color:Clear
Boiling point:193 °C/20 mmHg
Purity:99%,99%
Model Number:C110-27-0
Appearance:Liquid,Clear
Certification:ISO
CAS No.:110-27-0
Brand Name:ZHISHANG
Brand:ZHISHANG
EINECS No.:203-751-4
MF:C17H34O2,C17H34O2
Package:25kg Drum/carton
Melting point:~3 °C
Packaging Detail:200kg iron drum
Package Preview:
Shandong Zhishang New Materials Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 190,000+114 Transactions
88.3%On-time delivery rate
274Floorspace(m²)
11-50Total Staff 
Full Customization
Customization From Samples
Select For You
Hot Selling
$20.0025.0 kilograms
$20.0025.0 kilograms
$20.002.0 kilograms
$22.001 kilogram
$22.002.0 kilograms
$10.001.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry