$0.18
Min.Order: 50 grams
$0.15
≥10000 grams

Red Glow in the dark Powder Paint Phosphorescent Pigment Powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:100 bags per Day
Other Names:Cosmetic raw material
Usage:Resin Jewelry Making Nail Art,Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:China
Color:as the picture show
Model Number:Red
Feature:Easy Applying
CAS No.:12001-26-2/13463-67-7/18472-87-2
Name:Bulk Glitter
Brand Name:AQSFML
Function:Beautify Makeup
Type:Cosmetic Glitter Powder,Titanium
Packing:OPP Bag
Product name:Glow in the dark powder
EINECS No.:310-127-6
MF:245425
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Eye Face Body Makeup
Processing time
8 days
1 gram
8 days
2+ grams
15 days
21+ grams
To Be Negotiated
100+ grams
Yiwu Xiangshi Trading Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤12hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.18200 pieces
$0.2850 grams
$0.1550 grams
$0.1850 grams
$50.001 pound
$0.2850 grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry