$0.45 - $0.55
Min.Order: 1000 pieces

Double faceted custom Four-leaf Clover Zultanite Turkish stone color change glass gems for jewelry

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 2
10x10mm
12x12mm
Support
Customized logo
1 piece(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 piece(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 piece(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other name:Diaspore/Turkish stone/sultanite/color change stone
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Cut:High technology machine cut
Gemstone Color:color change
Gemstone Weight:up to the size
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:Glass gems
Treatments Applied:Fracture filling
Material:Synthetic glass gems
Gemstone Size:10x10mm 12x12mm
Model Number:ZUL-25
Gemstone Shape:Four-leaf Clover
Hardness:7-7.5 Moh's Scale
Payment terms:Paypal, T MoneyGram Westunion 100%T/T
Shipping Way:DHL.ARAMEX.UPS.TNT.EMS.FED
Brand Name:Fancy Jewelry
Type:Fashion jewelry
Delivery Time:Within 7 Working Days
Quality:5A quality
Item Height:Standard height
Optical Special Effects:Color Change
Application:Jewelry Making
Certificate Type:Third Party Appraisal
Packaging Detail:1>Double polybag with laber 2>Surrounded by Bubble to each bag 3>Carton packed. Or we can make packing according to Customer's request
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:1X2X3 cm
Single gross weight:1.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
5000+ pieces
Wuzhou Fancy Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 620,000+592 Transactions
99.1%On-time delivery rate
580FloorSpace(m²)
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Competitive OEM factory
Repeat Buyers Choice
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry