$3.80
Min.Order: 25 kilograms
$3.60
500-999 kilograms
$3.40
≥1000 kilograms

China Hot List Disperse Dye Red 74 100% for polyester fabric dye tie dye powder

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Disperse Scarlet S-R
Usage:Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:China
Keywords:Disperse Red
Color:RED
Grade:Industrial Grade
Model Number:Disperse Scarlet S-R
MOQ:25 KGS
CAS No.:78564-87-1
Brand Name:Wan Ling
Type:Disperse Dye
CAS:78564-87-1
Packing:25kg/carton
Used:Polyester Fiber Dyeing
Product name:Dye
EINECS No.:78564-87-1
MF:C15H11NO2
Application:Textile Dyeing Industry
Strength:100% Pure
Packaging Detail:Carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:40X30X50 cm
Single gross weight:26.500 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
15 days
26+ kilograms
15 days
501+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Aite International Trade (zibo) Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤1hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.4025 kilograms
$3.3025 kilograms
$6.082000 kilograms
$10.3025 kilograms
$5.9025 kilograms
$3.0025.0 kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry