$3.00 - $5.00
Min.Order: 25 kilograms

tie dye powder Disperse dye black ECT 300% powder form textile dyeing and printing

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:10000 tons per Year
Brand Name:Wan Ling
Other Names:Dispersed black
Usage:Textile Dyestuffs
Type:Disperse Dye
Place of Origin:China
EINECS No.:235-401-1
MF:C14H9ClN2O4
Model Number:Disperse Black ECT
CAS No.:12217-79-7
Packaging Detail:Carton
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ kilograms
15 days
26+ kilograms
15 days
501+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Aite International Trade (zibo) Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤1hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$10.2025 kilograms
$3.0025.0 kilograms
$2.8025 kilograms
$3.3025 kilograms
$4.0025 kilograms
$8.2025 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry