$3.10
Min.Order: 25 Kilograms
$3.00
500-999 Kilograms
$2.90
≥1000 Kilograms

Hot sale made in China Disperse Orange 30, Disperse Orange S-4RL, Textile Dyes

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Brand Name:Wan Ling
Other Names:Disperse dye
Usage:Textile Dyestuffs
Type:Disperse Dye
Place of Origin:China
Product name:Disperse Dye
EINECS No.:C21H2802
MF:C2H4C1N0
Model Number:Disperse orange S-4RL
CAS No.:12223-27-7
Packaging Detail:Carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:40X30X50 cm
Single gross weight:26.500 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Kilograms
15 days
26+ Kilograms
15 days
501+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Kilograms
Aite International Trade (zibo) Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.9025 Kilograms
$4.8025 Kilograms
$3.8025 Kilograms
$2.0025.0 Kilograms
$3.0025.0 Kilograms
$3.0025.0 Kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry