$25.00
Min.Order: 2 kilograms
$23.00
25-99 kilograms
$21.00
≥100 kilograms

Natural strong long lasting orange citrus fragrance oil for candle,soy wax candles fragrance

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:perfume oil
Usage:Daily Flavor,Industrial Flavor
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Sample:Freely Provided 10-20ML
Product Name:Orange citrus Fragrance
Purity:100%
FEMA No.:N/A
Grade:USP Grade
Model Number:CS008
Appearance:Light Yellow Liquid
Certification:ISO 9001
CAS No.:N/A
Brand Name:LENOCUS
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
EINECS No.:N/A
MF:N/A
Odor:Characteristic Odor
Application:Daily Use
Packaging Detail:plastic bottles, plastic drum and iron drum
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:35X20X15 cm
Single gross weight:5.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
5 days
26+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ kilograms
Guangzhou Lenocus Flavors&fragrances Company
CNManufacturer
≤10hResponse Time
87.5%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$15.002.0 kilograms
$25.002.0 kilograms
$32.002 kilograms
$15.002.0 kilograms
$30.002 kilograms
$30.002 kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry