$4.75
Min.Order: 500 kilograms
$4.65
1000-4999 kilograms
$4.57
5000-9999 kilograms
$4.50
≥10000 kilograms

Polydimethylsiloxane skin-care products raw material QL-200 DM100 mPa.s silicone softener for textiles

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai
Payment Terms:T/T
Supply Ability:4000 tons per Month
Other Names:PDMS
Viscosity (25℃):100 Cst
Usage:Cosmetic Raw Materials,Hair Care Chemicals,Coating Auxiliary Agents
Place of Origin:Anhui, China
Molecular Weight:5000
Pour point:-65℃
Color:Colorless Transperant
Relative gravity 25℃(77℉):0.964
Purity:99.99%
INCI:Dimethicone
Model Number:QL-200 DM100
Appearance:Clear transparent
CAS No.:9016-00-6
Brand Name:QIANGLI
Refractive index 25℃(77℉):1.4030
Melt point:<-28℃
EINECS No.:226-171-3
MF:CH3[Si(cH3)2]nSi(CH3)3
Flash point(close cup):>326℃
APHA color:5
Packaging Detail:300g sample package length,width and height 5.5*5.5*16cm 50kg package length, width and height: 36*36*58cm 200kg package length, width and height: 60*60*90cm Length, width and height of 1000kg: 120*100*115cm sample weight:330g Gross weight: 52kg 200kg Gross weight: 220kg Gross weight: 1060kg Conventional packaging: 300g transparent bottle ,50kg plastic drum, 200kg steel drum, 1000kg square ton drum
Package Preview:
Processing time
2 days
1+ kilograms
3 days
3001+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
5000+ kilograms
Huangshan Qiangli Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
50.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.491 kilogram
$4.851000 kilograms
$4.551000.0 kilograms
$2.901000.0 kilograms
$5.051000 kilograms
$4.00200 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry