$0.71
Min.Order: 1 Piece
$0.65
4800-23999 Pieces
$0.57
≥24000 Pieces

Price acetic Multifunctional GP Silicon glue Adhesive RTV Sealant Silicone for window

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
10000 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 Pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:silione sealant
Usage:Construction
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Color:clear,white,grey,black
Shelf life:12 months
Material:silicone
Model Number:acetic
type:acetic
MOQ:2400 pcs
CAS No.:63148-62-9
Brand Name:HOUSEAL
Main Raw Material:Silicone
volume:300ML
Type:one component
Product name:GP Silicon glue Adhesive RTV Sealant Silicone for window
OEM:acceptable
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:C6H18OSi2
Package:24pcs in one carton
Application range:construction
Packaging Detail:12 pcs in one carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:29.8X20.5X24 cm
Single gross weight:0.300 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1 Piece
15 days
2+ Pieces
20 days
4801+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
24000+ Pieces
Linyi Hongsheng New Material Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$0.971 Piece
$0.971 Piece
$18.70100.0 Drams
$8.301 Piece
$0.981200.0 Pieces
$0.981200 Pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry