$1.86
Min.Order: 250 kilograms
$1.78
500-999 kilograms
$1.55
1000-1999 kilograms
$1.51
≥2000 kilograms

Quality assurance hot melt glue round particles pur hot melt glue

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Edge sealing adhesive
Usage:Construction,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Henan, China
Keywords:Epoxy Resin Liquid
Shape:Round particles
Color:White
Material:EVA
Model Number:6A80
Feature:Eco-friendly
Appearance:Granule
CAS No.:7085-85-0
Colour:White, brown, red, black, yellow transparent
Brand Name:HUALIYUNUO
Main Raw Material:Epoxy
Type:adhesive
Packing:25kg/bag
Product name:Epoxy Resin
EINECS No.:230-391-5
Classification:Hot Melt Adhesives
Application:Sealing Construction
Packaging Detail:bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
500+ kilograms
Henan Huali Decoration Material Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Hot Selling
$1.51250 kilograms
$0.033000 meters
$0.033000 meters
$0.023000 meters
$0.011000 meters
$0.023000 meters
Chat Now
Send Inquiry