$5.25
Min.Order: 5 liters
$5.05
500-1999 liters
$5.02
≥2000 liters

2021 High Quality Automotive Base Coatings Cars Specialize in Paint

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 4
Customizations
Customized logo
20000 liters(MOQ)
Customized packaging
20000 liters(MOQ)
Graphic customization
20000 liters(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:GUANGZHOU
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:50000 liters per Month
Other Names:Auto Paint
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Car Paint,Plastic Coating
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Sample Time:Within 3 days
Sample:Free
Color:Customized Colors
Shelf life:2 years in original sealed can at cool and dry place at 20 ℃
Model Number:MQ920(B K M)-14ef
Feature:High concentration, yellow resistant
CAS No.:79-10-7
Brand Name:TENMA
Main Raw Material:Acrylic Polyurethane
Substrate:2K clearcoats, 2k pure color topcoats & basecoats
Type:Standard, Fast and Slow dry hardener
EINECS No.:201-177-9
State:Liquid Coating
OEM:Avaliable
Classification:ZRX,,3C certificate,ISO14025,ISO9001,Chinese Environmenta
Product Keywords:2k car acrylic lacquer
MF:Mixter
Packaging Detail:1 Liter * 12 Tins per Carton 4 Liters * 4 Tins per Carton 2.5 Liters / 4 Liters / 5 Liters / 20 Liters etc.
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ liters
To Be Negotiated
2000+ liters
Guangdong XiMi New Material Technology Co., Ltd
CNManufacturer
≤9hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.952 kilograms
$5.281 liter
$5.055 liters
$5.155 liters
$5.355 liters
$6.051 liter
Chat Now
Send Inquiry