$15.65
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$10.50
200-4999 kilograms
$8.50
≥5000 kilograms

wholesale sheenbow day luminous dye pigment fluorescent powder color neon pigment powder

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized packaging
50 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
1 kilogram(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:neon daylight powder
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Particle size:1-15microns
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Shape:Powder
Model Number:KP
MOQ:1KG
Brand Name:sheenbow
Item Name:KP series
Type:synthetic
Product name:Fluorescent
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Payment method:Union Moneygram T
Package:1KG/0PP Bag
Application:nail acrylic pigment
Packaging Detail:1kg/bag, or 25kg/paper carton
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:30X30X15 cm
Single gross weight:1.200 KG
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
10 days
51+ kilograms
15 days
201+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
2000+ kilograms
Guangzhou Sheenbow Pigment Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤4hResponse Time
98.4%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.901 gram
$3.00100 pieces
$1.001.0 piece
$0.26100 units
$2.59100.0 pieces
$20.001 kilogram
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry