$0.40 - $11.00
Min.Order: 1 set

24 Boxes Holographic Chunky Glitter, Nail Art Glitter Sequins, Iridescent Glitter Flakes for Nail, Eye, Body, Face, Hair.

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$5.00 OFF
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
5000 sets(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5000 sets(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5000 sets(MOQ)

Quick Details

Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:1000 kilograms per Day
Brand Name:JC
Other Names:Resin Color Dye
Certificatio:MSDS
Heat resistance:180
Type:Resin Color Dye
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Epoxy Resin Pigment Dye
Place of Origin:ZHE
EINECS No.:228-996-886
MF:TR-898
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Package:10g/bottle,25kg/bottle
MOQ:10 sets
CAS No.:09092-89
Packaging Detail:10g 25g 50g 60g 100g 200g 250g 500g 1000g
Processing time
13 days
1+ sets
To Be Negotiated
1000+ sets
Huizhou Jincheng Composite Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 90,000+145 Transactions
95.5%On-time delivery rate
6084Floorspace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Minor Customization
Cooperated suppliers (30)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$0.401.0 set
$0.401.0 set
$0.351.0 piece
$0.401.0 set
$0.601.0 set
$0.601.0 set
Chat Now
Send Inquiry