$20.00 - $100.00
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram

Natural Ginseng Root Extract Ginseng Ginsenoside

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized packaging
800 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:China Main Port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram,Credit Card
Supply Ability:1200 Kilograms per Month
CAS NO:90045-38-8
Place of Origin:China
Form:Powder
Size:100% Pass 80 Mesh
Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction
Product Name:Ginsenoside
Active Ingredient:Ginsenoside
Grade:Food Grade
Shelf life:2 years
Specification:Ginsenoside 8%-80%
Model Number:LYJK-Ginsenoside
Appearance:Brown powder
Brand Name:LY Health
Type:Herbal Extract
Part Used:Root, Leaves, Stems
COA:Available
Part:Whole Plant
Other Name:Panax Ginseng Extract
Packaging:Drum
Variety:Ginseng Extract
Packaging Detail:Ginsenoside Package: 1kg/one bag, or 5kg/one bag,innermost is seal bag, and the second layer is aluminum foil bag, final layer is the cardboard box, or net weight 25kgs/drum.Acc
Processing time
5 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
25+ Kilograms
Xi'an Ly Health Technology Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
96.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$20.001.0 Kilograms
$40.001.0 Kilograms
$100.001.0 Kilograms
$205.001 Kilogram
$10.001.0 Kilograms
$230.001.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry