$0.95
Min.Order: 240 Pieces
$0.92
2400-2423 Pieces
$0.91
≥2424 Pieces

Henkel Decker imported glass neutral silicone glue rubber waterproof and mildew strong transparent silicone

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
5000 Pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
5000 Pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
5000 Pieces(MOQ)
Adhesive color customized
5000 Pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:SHANGHAI OR NINGBO
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,paypa
Supply Ability:300000 Pieces per Month
Other Names:liquid nails
Usage:Construction,Fiber & Garment,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
Color:Beige
Shelf life:18 Months
Material:SBS Rubber resins
Model Number:YD-4A
Feature:Non-toxic
CAS No.:7085-85-0
Brand Name:FENG YI DA
Main Raw Material:SBS Rubber resins
Type:liquid nails
Advantage:Environment Friendly
Volume:300 Ml
Product name:free nail adhesive
EINECS No.:429-840-1
OEM:Avaliable
Classification:Volatile Solvent Adhesives
MF:C6H7NO2
Package:24 Pieces/carton
Application:upholstery
Packaging Detail:Each piece packing with multi color hard Cartridge Hard Good Quality color export carton
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ Pieces
7 days
241+ Pieces
14 days
2401+ Pieces
To Be Negotiated
2424+ Pieces
Jinhua Yiduo Adhesive Products Factory
CNManufacturer
≤2hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.1624.0 Pieces
$0.91240.0 Pieces
$1.0424.0 Pieces
$1.00240.0 Pieces
$1.00240.0 Pieces
$1.00240.0 Pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry