$10.00 - $50.00
Min.Order: 1 gram

High Purity Synthetic Flavors Allyl Cinnamate CAS#1866-31-5 with fast delivery

Send Inquiry
Chat now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
8000 grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
8000 grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
8000 grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai,Qingdao,Tianjin
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:1 ton per Month
Other Names:Synthetic Flavors Allyl Cinnamate CAS#1866-31-5 with fast delivery,Allyl Cinnamate
Usage:Daily Flavor,Food Flavor
CAS No:1866-31-5
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Brand name:WPA
usage:flavor
Color:Yellow liquid, smell sweet
Purity:99%min,99%min
FEMA No.:/
place of origin:Shanghai,China
Model Number:WPA 1866-31-5
CAS No.:1866-31-5
Brand Name:WPA
PACKAGE:DRUM
EINECS No.:217-477-8,217-477-8
MF:C12H12O2,C12H12O2
Packaging Detail:bottle/drum
Processing time
7 days
1+ grams
To Be Negotiated
10000+ grams
WPA Chemicals Limited
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 340,000+28 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
85FloorSpace(m²)
0-4QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
Good Reputation Supplier
Consolidation Service
Chat now
Send Inquiry