$0.06
Min.Order: 100 grams
$0.04
100000-9999999 grams
$0.03
≥10000000 grams

Factory price acrylic reflective nail glitter pigment powder for eyeshadow face makeup nail art paint epoxy resin slime

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 grams(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 grams(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 grams(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai or any named port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability:4500 tons per Year
Other Names:glitter nail powder
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,cosmetics
Place of Origin:shanghai
Keywords:acrylic powder glitter
Service:sample +oem/odm
Model Number:reflective glitter powder
Appearance:Color Powder
Feature:Non-toxic glitter powder
MOQ:1pc
CAS No.:glitter acrylic powder
Brand Name:OEM
Type:cosmetic grade glitter powder,Chromium
Colors:Multiple Colour
Product name:glitter eyeshadow powder
EINECS No.:acrylic glitter powder
MF:nail art glitter powder
Style:Inorganic Pigment
OEM/ODM:available
Certificate:MSDS
Packaging Detail:Factory price acrylic reflective nail glitter pigment powder for eyeshadow face makeup nail art paint epoxy resin slime in jars, bags or OEM packages
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ grams
10 days
1001+ grams
To Be Negotiated
1000000+ grams
Shangse Pigments (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 10,000+75 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
269Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.0010 pieces
$0.801 piece
$0.401 piece
$0.5010 pieces
$0.401 gram
$0.2510 grams
Chat Now
Send Inquiry