$25.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram
$20.00
100-999 kilograms
$15.00
≥1000 kilograms

Organic Undiluted Perfume Oud Fragrance Oil Longlasting for Arabian Emirate UAE

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
5% OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
100 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
100 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou, Shenzhen
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:100000 kilograms per Day
Other Names:Perfume Oils
Usage:Daily Flavor,Perfume Making
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Form:Liquid Oil
Color:Light Yellow Or Colourless
Solubility:Oil Soluble
Product Name:Perfume Fragrance Oil
Purity:99.99%
FEMA No.:NA
After-sales Service:Yes
Grade:A+
Shelf life:1-3 Years
Model Number:PRO01
Certification:HALAL,COA,MSDS,IFRA,CE,ISO
CAS No.:NA
Brand Name:MANROFUN
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
EINECS No.:NA
MF:NA
OEM Service:Welcome
Odor:Oud
Packaging Detail:Standard Packaging or Customized to Your Needs
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
5 days
11+ kilograms
10 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Verified product certifications
CE
Valid from 02/20/2022
Guangzhou Manrofun Bio Tech Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 130,000+213 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
397FloorSpace(m²)
41-50QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
ODM Services Available
Fast Delivery
Select For You
Hot Selling
$15.001 kilogram
$15.001 kilogram
$15.001 kilogram
$15.001 kilogram
$15.001 kilogram
$15.001 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry