$7.50
Min.Order: 1 Set

Art Craft DIY Handwork Natural Epoxy Resin Cosmetic Grade Mica Powder Coloring Pigment

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1000 Sets(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 Sets(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Sets(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Pearl Pigment
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Form:Loose Powder
Sample:Avaliable
Color:24colors
Model Number:24colors mica powder
Feature:Non-toxic
Appearance:Color Powder
MOQ:1set
CAS No.:1309-37-1
Brand Name:KHY
Type:Titanium
Main usage:for DIY Soap/Bath Bombs/Epoxy Resin/candle etc.
Product name:24colors mica powder for epoxy resin
EINECS No.:310-127-6
MF:Mica/Tio2
Style:Inorganic Pigment,Organic Pigment
Package:Customized Packaging
Packaging Detail:PP Plastic bag/Blister Card/Color Box/PVC Tray/color box/Blister Card or Customized is acceptable.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:15X13X4 cm
Single gross weight:1.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1 Set
25 days
2+ Sets
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Sets
Shenzhen Kaihongyu Stationery Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤6hResponse Time
US$ 310,000+119 Transactions
96.4%On-time delivery rate
3073Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
Total Floorspace (3,073㎡)
Company Industry Experience(12 Year)
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$7.501 Set
$7.501 Set
$7.501 Set
$7.501 Set
$7.501 Set
$7.501 Set
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry