$1.38 - $2.84
Min.Order: 100 pieces

High quality Multi Mode OM3 SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord for Telecommunication Networks

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Specification: 4
MM 2.0/3.0 Simplex OM3 - 3m
MM 2.0/3.0 Simplex OM3 - 4m
MM 2.0/3.0 Duplex OM3 - 3m
MM 2.0/3.0 Duplex OM3 - 4m
Support
Customized packaging
10000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Cable Type:OM3 50/125
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Use:FFTH
Fiber Mode:Multimode
Model Number:Customized
Certification:ROHS,RoHS
Brand Name:Customized
Type:Fiber optic patch cord
Length:Customized Lengths(1m/2m/3m...+1
Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Network:4g
Connector Type:LC SC FC ST / PC UPC APC
Cable Diameter:2.0mm / 3.0mm
Warranty Time:N/A
Application:Telecommunication Network
Jacket material:LSZH
Core:Simplex or Duplex
Packaging Detail:Export Carton Packing
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X10X3 cm
Single gross weight:0.300 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
30 days
301+ pieces
40 days
5001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pieces
Foshan Lesun Electric Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤9hResponse Time
US$ 1,200,000+87 Transactions
95.1%On-time delivery rate
7700FloorSpace(m²)
Certificate
11-20QA/QC inspectors
Full Customization
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Chat
Start order
Send Inquiry