$3.20
Min.Order: 100 units
$2.99
≥1000 units

Sheenbow Cosmetic Grade Silver color shifting Chameleon Glitter Eyeshadow Flakes,Nail,Body,Face,Lipstick,Cosmetic flakes

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
200 units(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 units(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 units(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Glitter flakes
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,Nail art
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Form:Big silver Flake
Color:Rainbow color/Silver green/ Silver purple/Silver orange green
Model Number:TRQ
Feature:Non-toxic
Appearance:Silver color shifting
MOQ:100 G
Certification:MSDS COA TDS
CAS No.:13463-67-7
Brand Name:Sheenbow
Type:Titanium
Main usage:Nail Decoration,cosmetic
Product name:Color Shifting chameleon flakes
EINECS No.:236-675-5
MF:TiO2
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Application:Nail art/ Paint Coatings /Printing Ink.plastic
OEM/ODM:Available
Packaging Detail:In bag or in jars
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:5X5X5 cm
Single gross weight:0.010 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ units
To Be Negotiated
1000+ units
Guangzhou Sheenbow Pigment Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤4hResponse Time
98.4%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$2.99100 units
$2.99100 units
$2.99100 units
$2.99100.0 units
$2.99100 units
$2.99100.0 pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry