$25.00 - $69.00
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram

131-92-0 dyeing of cotton fiber prepare organic pigments Vat Brown 3

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.

Quick Details

Port:shanghai, tianjin,qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:10000 Kilograms per Month
Other Names:Vatbrown
Usage:Ink
Place of Origin:China
EINECS number:205-044-6
Sample:yes
MW:665.65
Model Number:a jqh 131-92-0
Appearance:dark brown powder.
CAS number:131-92-0
CAS No.:131-92-0
Brand Name:Futurechemical
Type:Direct Dye
Storage:yes
Product name:Vat Brown 3
EINECS No.:205-044-6
Content:99
MF:C42H23N3O6
Package:25kg/drum
Molecular Formula:C42H23N3O6
Packaging Detail:25kg/bag
Processing time
3 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ Kilograms
Jinan Future Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤6hResponse Time
97.4%On-time delivery rate
260Floorspace(m²)
5-10QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
11-50Total Staff 
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Total Trading Staff (14)
Hot Selling
$1.001.0 Kilograms
$4.001.0 Kilograms
$2.401.0 Kilograms
$1.001.0 Kilograms
$1.001.0 Kilograms
$5.001.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry