$7.00
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram
$6.87
1000-4999 Kilograms
$6.70
≥5000 Kilograms

Pure polyurea roof coatings

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 2
Support
Customized logo
2000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
2000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
2000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:polyurea coating
Application Method:Brush
Usage:Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Electrical Insulating Varnish,Furniture Paint,Paper Coating,Plastic Coating,Road Marking Paint,Rubber Coating
Place of Origin:Beijing, China
Tack Free Time, minutes,:0.5-1m
Color:grey and others
Model Number:JN-1
Tear strength, N/mm,:75-85N/mm
Pull adhesion(with primer), MPa,:3.0-4.8MPa
Tensile strength. MPa ,:18-25MPa
CAS No.:/
Brand Name:LW
Main Raw Material:polyurea
Gelling time, seconds ,:10-20s
EINECS No.:/
State:Liquid Coating
Content:two parts (part A and part B ) only for spray
Water absorption ratio, %:0.1-1.0%
Elongation, %,:450-500%
Density, g/ml ,:1.10+/-0.05
MF:/
Packaging Detail:25kg /bucket
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:375X265X200 cm
Single gross weight:25.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ Kilograms
5 days
2001+ Kilograms
7 days
4001+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
6000+ Kilograms
Beijing Long Way Times Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 4,000+14 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$6.701 Kilogram
$3.005000 Kilograms
$6.901 Kilogram
$4.50500.0 Kilograms
$2.561 Kilogram
$4.001.0 Kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry