$10.00
Min.Order: 1 Kilogram
$7.00
≥3000 Kilograms

Color Pearl Pigment,Color Mica Powder

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
1 Kilogram(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 Kilogram(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 Kilogram(MOQ)

Quick Details

Brand Name:LB
Other Names:resin pigment
Type:Titanium
Usage:Coating Pigment,Cosmetic Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments
Particle size:Wide range distribution
Place of Origin:Henan, China
material:natural and synthetic mica based
Form:Powder
Style:Inorganic Pigment
Color effect:Blue Red Green Yellow Violet ect
MOQ:10gram
CAS No.:12001-26-2
Packaging Detail:1one drums with plastic bag inside 2one pallet with cartoon box 3fany tiny bottle as customer's request 4cosmetic packings are also avaible
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:38X38X48 cm
Single gross weight:27.500 KG
Processing time
15 days
1+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10000+ Kilograms
Henan Lingbao New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤14hResponse Time
US$ 9,000+25 Transactions
85.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$7.001 Kilogram
$4.001 Kilogram
$5.501 Kilogram
$7.001 Kilogram
$7.001 Kilogram
$8.501 Kilogram
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry