$1.30
Min.Order: 1000 kilograms
$1.20
2000-9999 kilograms
$1.10
≥10000 kilograms

sulphur dyes sulphur black br 200% for denim textile cotton dyeing black dyes supply

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1 kilogram(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1 kilogram(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1 kilogram(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:tianjin shanghai qingdao
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:3000 tons per Year
Other Names:sulphur BLack 1
Usage:Ink Dyestuffs,Leather Dyestuffs,Paint Dyestuffs,Paper Dyestuffs,Plastic Dyestuffs,Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
Grade:Industrial Grade
Model Number:180%
Appearance:Granular
MOQ:1000kgs
CAS No.:1327-57-7
Brand Name:XXDYES
Type:sulphur dyes
EINECS No.:215-483-5
MF:C30H26N4Na2O8S2
Application:water insoluble dyes
Strength:100%-240%
Packaging Detail:25kg woven bags
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1 kilogram
6 days
2+ kilograms
7 days
6+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
10+ kilograms
Jinzhou Xinxing Dyeing And Printing Auxiliary Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer
≤9hResponse Time
50.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.101000 tons
$1.001000.0 kilograms
$1.001000.0 kilograms
$1.001000.0 kilograms
$1.101000 kilograms
$1.001000.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry