$2.00
Min.Order: 20 kilograms
$1.80
200-499 kilograms
$1.50
500-1999 kilograms
$1.20
≥2000 kilograms

2021 living room wall luxury interior wall and celling art glitter latex paint interior wall chemicals maker by colors chart

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1
Support
Customized logo
200 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
200 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
200 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:Spray Paint
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Building Coating,Plastic Coating,Road Marking Paint
Place of Origin:Shanghai, China
Shape:Custom Shapes
Drying time:2 Hours
Color:Customized Colors
Product Name:Epoxy Coating
Coverage:5m2/kg/coating
Shelf life:24 Months
Model Number:EP0002
Feature:Eco-friendly
MOQ:1 Barrel
CAS No.:9003-01-4
Brand Name:ZHENDI
Main Raw Material:Pure Acrylic Emulsion,Acrylic
EINECS No.:201-177-9
State:Liquid Coating
MF:Mixture
Application:Interior Decoration
Packaging Detail:The manufacturer's default sample delivery barreled, shipping port Shanghai, the default specification: 1KG, 3KG, 5KG, 10KG, 20KG. Quantity, color can be customized, details, please call customer service.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:20X20X50 cm
Single gross weight:25.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
7 days
201+ kilograms
15 days
501+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
2000+ kilograms
Zhenzhu (shanghai) Industrial Development Limited
CNTrading Company
≤1hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
USD 2,65100.0 Litros
USD 1,32100.0 Litros
USD 1,2020 Kilogramos
USD 1,2020 Kilogramos
USD 1,2020 Kilogramos
$1.2020 kilograms
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry