$84,550.00
Min.Order: 1 piece

JONYANG China Brand Jonyang dump truck driver jobs Wheeled Hydraulic Excavator JYL621ELD for sale

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Coupons
$200.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Model Number: 1
DX210W-9C
Customizations
Customized logo
10 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:FOB shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:50 pieces per Week
Other name:Hydraulic Pump Excavator
Excavator:Chinese Small Excavator
Maximum Digging Depth:4689mm
Delivery time:5-7day
Keywords:Small Excavator
Hydraulic Pump Brand:Kawasaki
Hydraulic Cylinder Brand:Denison
UNIQUE SELLING POINT:Fully hydraulic system
Bucket capacity:0.48m³
Warranty of core components:1.5 years
Name:Mini Excavator Digging Machine
Rated Speed:7
Max Digging Radius:5689mm
Hydraulic Valve Brand:KYB
Operating Weight:6TON
Machinery Test Report:Provided
Condition:100%new,New
Machine Weight:6000 kg
Place of Origin:Anhui, China
Warranty:1 Year
Engine Brand:CAMC
Showroom Location:None
Weight:22000kg
Moving Type:Wheel Excavator
Brand Name:H&L
Item Name:Mini Excavator Prices Crawler
Video outgoing-inspection:Provided
Marketing Type:New Product 2021
Maximum Digging Height:5896mm
Core Components:PLC,Pressure vessel,Engine,Gear,Motor,Pump,Bearing,Gearbox
Applicable Industries:Hotels,Garment Shops,Building Material Shops,Machinery Repair Shops,Manufacturing Plant,Food & Beverage Factory,Farms,Restaurant,Home Use,Retail,Food Shop,Printing Shops,Construction works ,Energy & Mining,Food & Beverage Shops,Advertising Company
Product name:Wheeled Hydraulic Excavator JYL621ELD for sale
Application:Construction Digging
Power:129kW
Packaging Detail:wooden case or Container
Processing time
5 days
1 piece
15 days
2+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
20+ pieces
Anhui Heavy And Light Industries International Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 590,000+10 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
18 102 732,60 ₸1 шт.
20 008 283,40 ₸1 шт.
20 008 283,40 ₸1 шт.
34 299 914,40 ₸1 шт.
9 480 115,23 ₸1 шт.
34 299 914,40 ₸1 шт.
Chat Now
Send Inquiry