$1.98
Min.Order: 2 pieces
$1.78
300-999 pieces
$1.58
≥1000 pieces

Nail Polish Gel Manufacturer 36 colors Glitter Reflective Gel Polish Glow In The Dark Flashing Disco Gel

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 31

Quick Details

Port:Guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T
Supply Ability:850 tons per Year
Usage:Nail Art Products
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Cure time:LED Lamp 30s UVLamp 1mins
Color:Pink,Purple,Blue
Service:Sample+OEM+ODM
Model Number:2906-7
Certification:MSDS
Brand Name:RS NAIL
Type:UV Gel
Payment:Westen Union TT Paypal Moneygram
other name:disco diamond gel
Product name:diamond glitter color gel
style:nail polish uv gel
Application:uv gel polish
Stock Color:36 Colors
Certificate:MSDS GMPC RECH TEST ROHS TEST
Packaging Detail:jar,barrel ,OEM,carton
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ pieces
30 days
1001+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
10000+ pieces
Heyuan Ransheng Innovative Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 630,000+241 Transactions
93.9%On-time delivery rate
15000Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
11-20QA/QC inspectors
ODM Services Available
Supplier Assessment Procedures
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.582 pieces
$1.451 piece
$1.272 pieces
$1.182 pieces
$0.9060 pieces
$0.902 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry