$1.50 - $2.00
Min.Order: 100 Kilograms

Jointas JZ408 Exterior House Painting Granite Paint Rough Texture Effect Natural Stone Marble Coating Spray Paint For Home Wall

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 13
Customizations
Customized packaging
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)
Customized logo
1000 Kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Huangpu
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Other Names:Exterior House Stone Coating Paint
Application Method:Spray
Usage:Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Car Paint,Furniture Paint,Exterior House Stone Coating Paint
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Color:See template
Recoating time:Tack-free; 30 minutes
Model Number:JZ-408
CAS No.:JZ408
Brand Name:Jointas
Main Raw Material:Water Based
Recoating:2 hours
Paint consumption:Per square meter/2-3kg/time
Dilution:Spray directly, stir well before use
Construction conditions:ambient temperature>5℃; relative humidity<85%
Packaging Detail:20KG/60KG per barrel
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ Kilograms
10 days
601+ Kilograms
14 days
1201+ Kilograms
To Be Negotiated
2200+ Kilograms
Guangzhou Jointas Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤8hResponse Time
US$ 200,000+15 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
60758Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
11-20QA/QC inspectors
Cooperated With Fortune 500
Global Export Expertise
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$1.50100.0 Kilograms
$2.14100.0 Kilograms
$1.80100.0 Kilograms
$1.86100.0 Kilograms
$1.25100.0 Kilograms
$1.95100.0 Kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry