$2.20 - $20.00
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

Manufacturer Factory Supplier Textile Dye Yarn Cotton Nylon Acrylic Acid synthetic fabric dye manufacturers tie dye powder

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Tianjin
Payment Terms:Western Union,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:3000 tons per Month
Other Names:reactive dyes
delivery:in 7 days
Usage:Textile Dyestuffs
Place of Origin:Hebei, China
SHIPMENT:EXPRESS, SEA,AIR
Port:China Main Port
Model Number:reactive dyes
Appearance:powder or granular
colors:red,yellow,blue,black,ect
CAS No.:reactive dyes
SAMPLE:available
Type:Reactive Dye
Packing:packed in 25kg,40kg and 50kg Iron drums lined with plastic bag
Product name:reactive dyes
EINECS No.:reactive dyes
MF:reactive dyes
payment:T/T,western union,L/C
Application:Textile Dyestuffs
Packaging Detail:packed in 25kg,40kg and 50kg Iron drums lined with plastic bag
Package Preview:
Processing time
5 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100000+ kilograms
Hebei Minglu Import And Export Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤11hResponse Time
100.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$2.201.0 kilogram
$2.201.0 kilogram
$0.5025.0 kilograms
$2.201000.0 kilograms
$2.201.0 kilogram
$2.201.0 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry