$38.50
Min.Order: 1 piece

Synthetic Gemstone New Luxury Fancy Color tanzanite blue 6.5mm Round Item Popular Style Moissanite

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Coupons
$70.00 OFF
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 1
6.5mm
Support
Customized logo
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other name:Moissanite diamond
Place of Origin:China
Cut:High technology machine cut
Gemstone Color:tanzanite blue
Gemstone Weight:1 carat
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Gemstone Material:Synthetic moissanite rough
Treatments Applied:Heat
Material:Synthetic moissanite rough
Gemstone Size:6.5mm
Model Number:MO-C05
Gemstone Shape:Round Brilliant Cut
Hardness:9.25-9.5 Moh's Scale
Payment terms:Paypal, T MoneyGram Westunion 100%T/T
Shipping Way:DHL.ARAMEX.UPS.TNT.EMS.FED
Brand Name:Fancy Jewelry
Type:Fashion jewelry
Delivery Time:Within 7 Working Days
Quality:5A quality
Item Height:Standard height
Hole Diameter:6.5 mm
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Application:Jewelry Making
Packaging Detail:1>Double polybag with laber 2>Surrounded by Bubble to each bag 3>Carton packed. Or we can make packing according to Customer's request
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:1X2X3 cm
Single gross weight:0.010 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
7 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
50000+ pieces
Wuzhou Fancy Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 550,000+626 Transactions
98.2%On-time delivery rate
11-20QA/QC inspectors
0-4R&D employees
51-100Total Staff 
ODM Services Available
Finished Product Inspection
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$38.501 piece
$32.001 piece
$7.201 piece
$45.001 kilogram
$29.101 piece
$76.002 pieces
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry