$7.80
Min.Order: 200 kilograms
$5.80
≥1000 kilograms

Colorchem Pure Garment Dye Organic Pigments Red 2 for Fabrics Dyeing Paints Inks

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Qingdao Port, China
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,T/T
Supply Ability:1000 metric tons per Year for pigment red 2
Other Names:Permanent Red F2R
Physical State:Solid
Usage:Ceramic Pigments,Coating Pigment,Ink Pigments,Plastic & Rubber Pigment,Leather Pigments,offset ink
Place of Origin:Shandong, China
Product Name:Pure Garment Dye Organic Pigments Red 2 for Fabrics Dyeing Paints Inks
Purity:100%
Model Number:12310
Appearance:Red powder
CAS No.:6041-94-7
Brand Name:Colorchem
Type:Organic pigment,organic pigment
EINECS No.:227-930-1
MF:C23H15Cl2N3O2
Style:Organic Pigment
Application:Fabrics Dyeing Paints Inks
Strength:100%
Packaging Detail:Packed in 25kg Bags on pallet for Colorchem Pure Garment Dye Organic Pigments Red 2 for Fabrics Dyeing Paints Inks Packing details can be adjusted according to requirement
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
14 days
201+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Qingdao Sanhuan Colorchem Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤5hResponse Time
US$ 1,400,000+4 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
572Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
5-10QA/QC inspectors
Select For You
Hot Selling
$3.001 kilogram
$2.001 kilogram
$0.501 kilogram
$3.001 kilogram
$1.0025.0 kilograms
$2.001 kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry