$5.20
Min.Order: 1 kilogram

QS-302 Silicone surfactant spray adjuvants for agricultural application / modified polytrisiloxane

Send Inquiry
Add to Cart
Chat Now
Start Order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Support
Customized logo
300 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
300 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
300 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Other Names:agricultural silicone adjuvant
delivery time:15 days after payment
Place of Origin:China
color:light amber
Form:Liquid
Use:agri-chemical enhancement
Port:Shanghai
Model number:QS-302
Brand name:TianSheng
Purity:99.6%,99.6%
Model Number:QS-302
CAS No.:67674-67-3
Brand Name:TIS
Type:Agrochemical adjuvants
form:liquid
State:Liquid
MF:(C2H4O)nC10H28O3Si3
Application:agricultural use
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:24X20.5X15.5 cm
Single gross weight:2.000 KG
Package Preview:
Processing time
3 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
36000+ kilograms
Jiangxi Tiansheng New Materials Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤4hResponse Time
US$ 40,000+17 Transactions
80.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$5.201 kilogram
$5.201 kilogram
$5.201 kilogram
$5.201 kilogram
$5.501 kilogram
$5.501 kilogram
Chat
Start Order
Send Inquiry