$1,650.00
Min.Order: 1 Ton
$1,620.00
1000-9999 Tons
$1,500.00
≥10000 Tons

Oxide r996 r5566 Titanium Dioxide Rutile Tio2 Paint Titanium Dioxide

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
10000 Tons(MOQ)
Customized packaging
10000 Tons(MOQ)
Graphic customization
10000 Tons(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Shanghai Port, Tianjin Port, Tsingtao Port
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:10000 Tons per Month
Other Names:Oxide titanium dioxide
Volatile in 105℃:≤0.8%
Particle size:≤325 mesh
Place of Origin:China,Sichuan
Keywords:titanium dioxide
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Color:white
Purity:94%
Model Number:R-5566
Density:4.1
Appearance:White Powder,White
MOQ:25kg
CAS No.:3710-70-3
Brand Name:Hongquan
Product name:titanium dioxide
EINECS No.:236-675-5
Classification:Titanium Dioxide
MF:TiO2
Application:paint, coating, paper making,Paint
Processing time
7 days
1+ Tons
To Be Negotiated
1000+ Tons
Jinan Hongquan Titanium Industry Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤9hResponse Time
88.9%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
Bought Together
$2,880.001 Ton
$1,500.001 Ton
$2,900.001.0 Tons
$2,880.001 Ton
$0.901 Kilogram
$1.751 Kilogram
Chat Now
Send Inquiry