$20.00 - $30.00
Min.Order: 10 kilograms

Rose red solid or flakes 3-Diethylaminophenol C10H15NO 91-68-9

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Customized packaging
1000 kilograms(MOQ)
Graphic customization
1000 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:shanghai
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T
Supply Ability:5000 metric tons per Year
Brand Name:SUNWISECHEM
Other Names:m-Hydroxy-N,N-diethyl aniline
Type:Dyestuff Intermediates
Place of Origin:China
Product name:3-Diethylaminophenol
EINECS No.:202-090-9
Purity:98.0%min
MF:C10H15NO
Appearance:Rose red solid or flakes
Application:Intermediate of dyes
CAS number:91-68-9
CAS No.:91-68-9
Packaging Detail:3-Diethylaminophenol 70kgs iron drum
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
14 days
101+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
1000+ kilograms
Shanghai Sunwise Chemical Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤3hResponse Time
US$ 1,000,000+15 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
332Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
11-50Total Staff 
Quick Response
Company Industry Experience(14 Year)
Chat Now
Send Inquiry