$1.42
Min.Order: 300 pieces
$1.40
1000-1999 pieces
$1.38
≥2000 pieces

Black White Transparent Grey Silicone Sealant Color Customized High Viscosity

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
Customized logo
300 pieces(MOQ)
Customized packaging
300 pieces(MOQ)
Graphic customization
300 pieces(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:Usually is Qingdao Port, without special demand.
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram
Supply Ability:3000 boxes per Day
Other Names:adhesive
Usage:Construction,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking,Decoration
Place of Origin:Shandong
Keywords:waterproof, long shelf life, strong viscosity
Color:customized
Shelf life:12 Months
Material:silicone and additive
Model Number:201209001
Appearance:customized
MOQ:300 Cartons
CAS No.:7085-85-0
Name:adhesive, sealant, glue
Brand Name:Bond
Main Raw Material:Silicone
Type:Glass sealant
Packing:Carton
Product name:silicone sealant
EINECS No.:232-554-6
Classification:Other Adhesives
MF:C6H7NO2
Application:multifunction
Packaging Detail:The net content of one bottle is 300 ml. Usually 24 bottles for a box.
Package Preview:
Processing time
15 days
1+ pieces
To Be Negotiated
3000+ pieces
Shandong Bond Building Materials Co., Ltd.
CNTrading Company
≤11hResponse Time
75.0%On-time delivery rate
Select For You
Hot Selling
$1.10300 pieces
$0.25500 pieces
$1.03300.0 pieces
$0.76500 pieces
$0.25500 pieces
$0.68300 pieces
Chat Now
Send Inquiry