$8.00 - $30.00
Min.Order: 5 kilograms

Top High Concentration White Musk Fragrance Used For Design Air Diffuser&Candle Scent Perfume Oil

Send Inquiry
Chat Now
Get Latest Price
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Customizations
MOQ
5 kilograms(MOQ)

Quick Details

Port:guangzhou
Payment Terms:L/C,Western Union,D/P,D/A,T/T,MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability:2000 kilograms per Day
Other Names:Concentrated Fragrance
Usage:Daily Flavor
Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
Delivery time:7 working days
Form:Liquid Concentrate
Sample:Supplied
Color:Ligth Yellow Liquid
Purity:100% pure
FEMA No.:NA
Shelf life:1-3 Year
Model Number:ZHENXIN-Shirley
MOQ:5KG
Certification:COA MSDS
CAS No.:NA
Brand Name:ZHENXIN
Brand:zhenxin
Type:Synthetic Flavour & Fragrance
EINECS No.:NA
MF:NA
Application:Daily
Odor:Gentle
Packaging Detail:Iron drum: 25kg/drum; 50kg/drum,200kg/drum Plastic drum: 5kg, 30kg, 25kg
Package Preview:
Processing time
10 days
1+ kilograms
To Be Negotiated
100+ kilograms
Guangzhou Zhenxin Flavors & Fragrances Co., Ltd.
CNManufacturer, Trading Company
≤2hResponse Time
US$ 190,000+699 Transactions
100.0%On-time delivery rate
3500Floorspace(m²)
Certificate
0-4QA/QC inspectors
High R&D Capability
Global Export Expertise
Select For You
Hot Selling
$40.002.0 kilograms
$15.001.0 kilogram
$10.002.0 kilograms
$10.002.0 kilograms
$6.005.0 kilograms
$10.005.0 kilograms
Chat Now
Send Inquiry