$8.70 - $52.20
$15.00 - $90.00
Min.Order: 2 pieces
42% OFF

Factory price wholesale 6.5MM 1CT 2CT 3CT round cut yellow moissanite diamond with GRA certificate

Send inquiry
Add to cart
Chat now
Start order
Trade Assurance
Built-in order protection service in alibaba.com
Product quality
On-time shipment
More on shipping and other trade services.
Variations
Color: 1,Item Diameter: 4
5mm
8mm
9mm
6.5mm

Quick Details

Usage:Jewelry production , ring,earing,necklace,etc
Place of Origin:Guangxi, China
Gemstone Color:Yellow
Gemstone Weight:As per size.
Gemstone Type:Synthetic (lab created)
Attribute:Lab created moissanite
Gemstone Material:Moissanite
Treatments Applied:Waxing/oiling
Material:Moissanite
Gemstone Size:5mm,6.5mm,8mm,9mm.
Model Number:YM- MSRCWC0605
Gemstone Shape:Diamond Cut
Feature:Sparkle
Clarity:VVS
MOQ:1pcs
Brand Name:Ying Ma Gems
Fire:0.104
Other Name:Synthetic diamonds
Moh's Scale:9.25
Reflective:2.75
Optical Special Effects:Color Play or Fire
Packaging Detail:Packing with a box.
Selling Units:Single item
Single package size:10X5X5 cm
Single gross weight:0.001 KG
Package Preview:
Lead time
3 days
1+ pieces
To be negotiated
10+ pieces
Wuzhou Yingma Jewelry Co., Ltd.
CNCustom manufacturer
4.9/5Store rating
95.5%On-time delivery rate
≤6hResponse time
$380,000+Transactions ⓘ
370m²Floorspace
18Staff
Services
Minor customization,Design-based customization
Quality control
Finished product inspection ⓘ,QA/QC inspectors (2)
Chat
Start order
Send inquiry